05 Kontakt

Vårt team

Konrad Gałan

Verkställande Direktör

PL, EN

Anna Żuczkowska

VD Assistent

PL, EN, DE, SE

Kamila Kozińska

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Bartosz Bąk

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Radosław Łazuka

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Cezary Klimowicz

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Damian Borek

Speditionsassistent

Raik Irmer

Försäljning Tyskland

Agata Cyktor

Löneadministration

PL, EN

+48 91 447 15 20

 

 

 

Przemysław Czupryniak

Jurist

Magdalena Barcicka

Fakturering, administration

Karolina Grosiak

Fakturering

Paweł Wójcik

Verkstadschef, Fordonsspecialist

Radosław Fedorowski

Verkstadschef

Artur Gałan

Verkstadsmästare

PL

Tomasz Bobowski

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Robert Pawełczak

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Bartosz Wojdowski

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Christopher O'Reilly

Verkstadsmekaniker

EN

Cyprian Terlecki

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Michał Gazda

Lager- och reservdelsadministration

Tomasz Wdowczyk

Kvalitet- och underhållschef

Maciej Gansewski

Platschef

Zbigniew Żuczkowski

Speditör, Utrikes

Paweł Arendarski

Speditör, Utrikes

Tomasz Sobel

Utvecklings- och kvalitetschef

Agnieszka Kołodziejczak

Chefsrevisor

Anita Królak

Revisor assistent

Radosław Pospieszny

Affärsutvecklingschef

Przemysław Paśka

Projekt koordinator

Magdalena Mataj

Speditionsassistent

Artur Troć

Projektledare

Natalia Lupa

Speditör Utrikes

Konrad Gałan

Verkställande Direktör

PL, EN

Anna Żuczkowska

VD Assistent

PL, EN, DE, SE

Kamila Kozińska

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Bartosz Bąk

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Radosław Łazuka

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Cezary Klimowicz

Speditör Inrikes, Utrikes

Damian Borek

Speditionsassistent

Raik Irmer

Försäljning Tyskland

Agata Cyktor

Löneadministration

PL, EN

+48 91 447 15 20

 

 

 

Przemysław Czupryniak

Jurist

Magdalena Barcicka

Fakturering, administration

Karolina Grosiak

Fakturering

Paweł Wójcik

Verkstadschef, Fordonsspecialist

Radosław Fedorowski

Verkstadschef

Artur Gałan

Verkstadsmästare

PL

Tomasz Bobowski

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Robert Pawełczak

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Bartosz Wojdowski

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Christopher O'Reilly

Verkstadsmekaniker

EN

Cyprian Terlecki

Verkstadsmekaniker

PL

Michał Gazda

Lager- och reservdelsadministration

Tomasz Wdowczyk

Kvalitet- och underhållschef

Maciej Gansewski

Platschef

Zbigniew Żuczkowski

Speditör, Utrikes

Paweł Arendarski

Speditör, Utrikes

Tomasz Sobel

Utvecklings- och kvalitetschef

Agnieszka Kołodziejczak

Chefsrevisor

Anita Królak

Revisor assistent

Radosław Pospieszny

Affärsutvecklingschef

Przemysław Paśka

Projekt koordinator

Magdalena Mataj

Speditionsassistent

Artur Troć

Projektledare

Natalia Lupa

Speditör Utrikes